
Menu
4561 Scioto Darby Rd, HIlliard, OH
DRINKS
N/A Beverage
Coffee
$2.49Cranberry Juice
$2.50Ginger Ale
$2.75Diet Pepsi
$2.75Pepsi
$2.75Diet Dr Pepper
$2.75Dr Pepper
$2.75Ginger Beer
$4.00IBC Root Beer
$3.00Iced Tea
$2.75Lemonade
$2.75Mt. Dew
$2.75Orange Juice
$2.50Red Bull
$4.00Red Bull Peach
$4.00Red Bull Sugar Free
$4.00Red Bull Tropical
$4.00Red Bull Watermelon
$4.00Starry
$2.75Water
Celcius
$4.00Gatorade
$3.00Kids Chocolate Milk
$0.99Kids Diet Pepsi
$0.99Kids Pepsi
$0.99Kids Dr Pepper
$0.99Kids Lemonade
$0.99Kids Milk
$2.75Kids Mt Dew
$0.99Kids Starry
$0.99Alani
$4.00Poppi
$4.00Bottle Water
$3.00Pineapple Juice
$2.50
Draft
PRNCS Angry Orchard
$5.00PRNCS Breckenridge
$5.00PRNCS Brew Dog Elvis
$5.00PRNCS Bud Light
$3.00PRNCS Budweiser
$3.00PRNCS CBC
$5.00PRNCS Ciderboys
$5.00PRNCS Coors Light
$3.00PRNCS Down East
$5.00PRNCS Fat Head
$5.00PRNCS Great Lakes
$6.00PRNCS Guinness
$5.00PRNCS Kona
$5.00PRNCS Little Fish
$5.00PRNCS Lost Coast
$5.00PRNCS Miller Lite
$3.00PRNCS Modelo
$5.00PRNCS Moeller Coffee Ale
$6.00PRNCS Tropi Cannon
$6.00PRNCS Nasty Light
$3.00PRNCS Nocterra
$5.00PRNCS Olentangy
$5.00PRNCS Original Sin
$5.00PRNCS Rhinegeist
$5.00PRNCS Ultra
$3.00PRNCS Market Garden
$5.00PRNCS Yuengling
$3.00PRNCS Yuengling Black & Tan
$3.00QUEEN Angry Orchard
$7.00QUEEN Breckenridge
$7.00QUEEN Brew Dog
$7.00QUEEN Bud Light
$5.00QUEEN Budweiser
$5.00QUEEN CBC
$7.00QUEEN Ciderboys
$7.00QUEEN Coors Light
$5.00QUEEN Down East
$7.00QUEEN Fat Head
$7.00QUEEN Great Lakes
$7.00QUEEN Guinness
$7.00QUEEN Kona
$7.00QUEEN Little Fish
$7.00QUEEN Lost Coast
$7.00QUEEN Miller Lite
$5.00QUEEN Modelo
$7.00QUEEN Moeller Coffee Ale
$7.00QUEEN Tropi Cannon
$7.00QUEEN Nasty Light
$4.00QUEEN Nocterra
$7.00QUEEN Olentangy
$7.00QUEEN Original Sin
$7.00QUEEN Rhinegeist
$7.00QUEEN Ultra
$5.00QUEEN Yuengling
$4.00QUEEN Yuengling Black & Tan
$4.00KING Angry Orchard
$11.00KING Breckenridge
$11.00KING Brew Dog
$11.00KING Bud Light
$7.00KING Budweiser
$7.00KING CBC
$11.00KING Ciderboys
$11.00KING Coors Light
$7.00KING Down East
$11.00KING Fat Head
$11.00KING Great Lakes
$11.00KING Guinness
$11.00KING Kona
$11.00KING Little Fish
$11.00KING Lost Coast
$11.00KING Miller Lite
$7.00KING Modelo
$11.00KING Moeller Coffee Ale
$11.00KING Tropi Cannon
$11.00KING Nasty Light
$5.00KING Nocterra
$11.00KING Olentangy
$11.00KING Original Sin
$11.00KING Rhinegeist
$11.00KING Ultra
$7.00KING Market Garden
$11.00KING Yuengling
$5.00KING Yuengling Black & Tan
$5.00PTCHR Angry Orchard
$18.00PTCHR Breckenridge
$18.00PTCHR Brew Dog
$18.00PTCHR Bud Light
$12.00PTCHR Budweiser
$12.00PTCHR CBC
$18.00PTCHR Ciderboys
$18.00PTCHR Coors Banquet
$12.00PTCHR Coors Light
$12.00PTCHR DownEast
$18.00PTCHR Fat Head
$18.00PTCHR Golden Road
$24.00PTCHR Great Lakes
$18.00PTCHR Guinness
$18.00PTCHR Kona
$18.00PTCHR Little Fish
$18.00PTCHR Lost Coast
$18.00PTCHR Miller Lite
OUT OF STOCK$12.00PTCHR Modelo
$18.00PTCHR Moeller Coffee Ale
$18.00PTCHR Moeller IPA
$18.00PTCHR Nasty Light
$12.00PTCHR Nocterra
$18.00PTCHR Olentangy
$18.00PTCHR Original Sin
$18.00PTCHR Rhinegeist
OUT OF STOCK$18.00PTCHR Ultra
$12.00PTCHR Yuengling
$12.00PTCHR Yuengling Oktoberfest
$12.00GRWLR Angry Orchard
$24.00GRWLR Blue Moon
$24.00GRWLR Breckenridge
$24.00GRWLR Brewdog
$24.00GRWLR Bud Light
$16.00GRWLR Budweiser
$16.00GRWLR CBC
$32.00GRWLR Coors Banquet
$16.00GRWLR Coors Light
$16.00GRWLR Down East
$24.00GRWLR Ellicotville
$24.00GRWLR Fat Heads
$24.00GRWLR Golden Road
$24.00GRWLR Guinness
$24.00GRWLR Kona
$24.00GRWLR Little Fish
$24.00GRWLR Lost Coast
$24.00GRWLR Miller Lite
$16.00GRWLR Modelo
$24.00GRWLR Moeller
$24.00GRWLR Nasty Light
$12.00GRWLR Nocterra
$24.00GRWLR Original Sin
$24.00GRWLR Rhinegeist
$24.00GRWLR Troegs
$24.00GRWLR Ultra
$16.00GRWLR Wolf's Ridge
$16.00GRWLR Yuengling
$12.00Flights
$10.00
Bottles & Cans
Blue Moon Belgian White
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Brew Dog Elvis N/A
$5.00Brew Dog Ohio
$6.00Bud Light
$2.00Bud Select
$2.00Bud Select 55
$2.00Budweiser
$2.00Budweiser Zero N/A
$2.00Busch Light
$2.00Carbliss Mango
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Carbliss Strawberry Margarita
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Ciderboys
$4.00Coors Banquet
$2.00Coors Edge N/A
$2.00Coors Light
$2.00Corona
$4.00Corona Light
$4.00Deep Eddy Grapefruit Seltzer
$5.00Deep Eddy Lemon Seltzer
$5.00Dos Equis
$4.00Garage
$6.00Garage Beer Lime
$6.00Heineken
$4.00Killians Irish Red
$4.00Labatt Blue
$4.00Labatt Light
$4.00Long Drink Citrus
$5.00Long Drink Citrus Zero
$5.00Long Drink Cranberry
$5.00Long Drink Peach
$5.00Long Drink Peach Zero
$5.00Long Drink Pineapple
$5.00Long Drink Pineapple Zero
$5.00Long Drink Raspberry
$5.00Long Drink Raspberry Zero
$5.00Long Drink Strong Citrus
$8.00MGD
$2.00Michelob Ultra
$2.00Michelob Ultra Lime Cactus
$2.00Michelob Ultra Zero
$2.00Michelob Ultra-Pure Gold
OUT OF STOCK$2.00Miller 64
OUT OF STOCK$2.00Miller High Life
$2.00Miller Lite
$2.00Modelo Negra
$4.00NUTRL Blueberry
$5.00Original Sin N/A Dragon
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Original Sin N/A White
$5.00Pabst Blue Ribbon
$2.00Pacifico
$4.00Redd’s Apple Ale
$4.00Rolling Rock
$2.00Sam Adams
$4.00Spiked Ade Blue
$5.00Spiked Ade Red
$5.00Smirnoff Ice
$4.00Stella Artois
$4.00Sun Cruiser Half & Half
$5.00Sun Cruiser Tea
$5.00Wheinstephaner
$6.00White Claw Black Cherry
$5.00Whiteclaw Blackberry
$5.00Whiteclaw Grape
$5.00Rhinegeist
$6.00Yuengling
$2.00Yuengling Black&Tan
$2.00Yuengling Flight
$2.00Forbidden Root
$6.00Cut Water Transfusion
$8.00White Claw Lime
$5.00Spiked Ade Green
$5.00Spiked Ade Orange
$5.00Founders IPA
$6.00Athlectic Pumpkin N/A
$5.00White Claw Lime
$5.00
Cocktails
Absolute Stress
$6.00Alabama Slammer
$6.00Amaretto Sour
$6.00American Mule
$7.00Aperol Spritz
$6.00Appletini
$8.00Astro Pop
$6.00Bahama Gena
$6.00Bahama Mama
$6.00Blue Popsicle
$6.00Booze Peach
$6.00Breakfast Shot
$6.00Buttery Nipple
$6.00Cinn Toast Crunch
$6.00Coach’s Special Peach Fuzzy
$6.00Cosmopolitan
$6.00Dark and Stormy
$7.00Espresso Martini
$8.00Fab 5
$6.00Frosted Animal Cracker
$6.00Fruit Loop
$6.00Fuzzy Navel
$6.00Grasshopper
$6.00Havanna Night
$6.00Irish Mule
$7.00Jenni’s White Gummy Bear Shots
$6.00Jolly Rancher
$6.00Kamikaze
$6.00Kentucky Mule
$7.00Lemon Drop
$6.00Lemon Shakeup
$6.00Lights of Havana
$5.50Long Beach Tea
$6.00Long Island Iced Tea
$6.00Lou Lou’s Raspberry Lemonade
$6.00Mai Tai
$6.00Manhattan
$6.00Margarita
$6.00Martini Gin
$6.00Martini Vodka
$6.00Mexican Mule
$5.00Mimosa
$6.00Mini Beer
$6.00Moscow Mule
$6.00Mudslide
$6.00Nasty Island
$9.00Nasty Rita
$7.00Nasty's Bloody Mary
$7.00Nasty's Bloody Maria
$7.00Nastiest Bloody Mary
OUT OF STOCK$20.00New York Apple
$6.00Nutty Irishman
$8.00Old Fashion (Well)
$7.00Pina Colada
$6.00Pineapple Express
$6.00Pineapple UpsideDown
$6.00Red Bull Bombs
$4.00Red Headed Slut
$6.00Royal Flush
$6.00Rum Runner
$6.00Rusty Nail
$7.00Scoobie Snack
$6.00Screwdriver
$5.00Sex In The Driveway
$6.00SexOn Beach
$6.00Sexy Alligator
$8.00Snake Bite
$6.00Straw Daquri
$8.00Straw Long Island
$6.00Sweedish Fish
$6.00Tequila Sunrise
$6.00Virgin Daquiri
$4.00Watermelon Crawl
$6.00Whiskey Sour
$6.00White Russian
$6.00Leaping Leprechaun
$6.00Irish Trashcan
$10.00French 75
$10.00Dirty Bong Water
$8.00
All Day Everyday!
From the Tap
Liquor
Well Rum
$4.00Bacardi
$6.00Bacardi Coconut
$6.00Bacardi Dragon
$6.00Bacardi Lime
$6.00Bacardi Limon
$6.00Bacardi Mango
$6.00Bacardi Mango Chile
$1.00Bacardi Pineapple
$6.00Bacardi Raspberry
$6.00Bacardi Tropical
$6.00Bumbu
$8.00Captain Morgan
$6.00Kraken
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Myers
$6.00Sailor Jerry
$6.00DBL Well Rum
$7.00DBL Bacardi Dragon
$8.00DBL Bacardi Limon
$8.00DBL Bacardi Superior
$8.00DBL Bumbu
$10.00DBL Captain Morgan
$8.00DBL Kraken
$8.00DBL Bacardi Coconut
$8.00DBL Sailor Jerry
$8.00DBL Bacardi Lime
$8.00DBL Myers
$8.00Dewars
$6.00Drambouie
$8.00Glenfiddich
$8.00Glenlevit
$8.00J Walker Blk
$8.00J Walker Red
$6.00J and B
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Buchanans Pineapple
OUT OF STOCK$8.00DB Dewars
$8.00DB Glenfiddich
$10.00DB Glenlevit
$10.00DB J Walker Blk
$10.00DB J Walker Red
$8.00DB J and B
$8.00Amaretto
$4.00Apple Pucker
$4.00Baileys
$6.00Blackhaus
$6.00Blue Curacao
$4.00Butterscotch
$4.00Creme de Banana
$4.00Disaronno Ammeretto
$6.00Drambuie
$6.00Goldschlager
$6.00Grand Ma
$6.00Hazelnut
$4.00Jager
$6.00Kahlua
$6.00Licor 43
$5.00Peach Schnapps
$4.00Razzmatazz
$4.00Rumchata
$6.00Rumplemintz
$6.00Jager Cold Brew
$4.00Triple Sec
$4.00Dusse
$8.00Sambuca
$6.00Luxardo Espresso
OUT OF STOCK$5.00DB Amaretto
$6.00DB Apple Pucker
$6.00DB Baileys
$8.00DB Blackhaus
$8.00DB Blue Curacao
$6.00DB Butterscotch
$6.00DB Creme de Banana
$6.00DB Disaronno Ammeretto
$8.00DB Drambuie
$8.00DB Grand Ma
$8.00DB Hazelnut
$6.00DB Jager
$8.00DB Kahlua
$8.00DB Licor 43
$8.00DB Peach Schnapps
$6.00DB Razzmatazz
$6.00DB Rumchata
$8.00DB Rumplemintz
$8.00DBL Goldschlager
$8.00DBL Hennessy
$8.00DBL Sambuca
$8.00Angel's Envy
$10.00Basil Hayden
$8.00Basil Hayden Toast
$8.00Buffalo Trace
$8.00Bulleit Bourbon
$6.00Bulleit Rye
$6.00Canadian Club
$6.00Crown Apple
$6.00Crown Blackberry
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Crown Chocolate
$6.00Crown Peach
$6.00Crown Royal
$6.00Crown Royal Salted Caramel
$6.00Crown Vanilla
$6.00Elijah Craig
$6.00Elijah Craig Rye
$6.00Evan Williams
$6.00Evan Williams Honey
$6.00Fireball
$6.00Four Roses
$6.00Gentleman Jack
$8.00Hennessy
$8.00Horse Soldier Premium Copper
$6.00Jack Daniels
$6.00Jack Daniels Fire
$6.00Jameson
$6.00Jameson Orange
$6.00Jim Beam
$6.00Jim Beam Peach
$6.00Jim Beam Pineapple
$6.00Jim Beam Red Stag
$6.00Jim Beam Rye
$6.00Knob Creek
$6.00Larceny
$6.00Makers Mark
$6.00Makers Mark 46
$6.00Old Camp
$6.00Redbreast
$10.00Russell's Reserve
$8.00Seagrams 7
$6.00Seagrams VO
$6.00Skrewball
$6.00Souther Comfort
$6.00Tullamore Dew
$6.00Well Whiskey
$4.00Wild Turkey 101
$6.00Wild Turkey 101 Rye
$6.00Woodford Reserve
$8.00Yukon Jack
$6.00DBL Well Whiskey
$7.00DBL Angel's Envy
$12.00DBL Basil Hayden
$10.00DBL Basil Hayden Toast
$8.00DBL Buffalo Trace
OUT OF STOCK$10.00DBL Bulleit Bourbon
$8.00DBL Bulleit Rye
$8.00DBL Canadian Club
$7.00DBL Crown Apple
$8.00DBL Crown Peach
$8.00DBL Crown Royal
$8.00DBL Crown Blackberry
$8.00DBL Crown Chocolate
$8.00DBL Crown Vanilla
$7.00DBL Elijah Craig
$8.00DBL Elijah Craig Rye
$8.00DBL Evan Williams Honey
$8.00DBL Evan Williams
$8.00DBL Evan Williams Apple
$8.00DBL Fireball Apple
$8.00DBL Four Roses
$8.00DBL Gentleman Jack
$10.00DBL Hennessy
$10.00DBL Horse Soldier Premium Copper
$8.00DBL Jack Daniels
$8.00DBL Jack Daniels Fire
$8.00DBL Jameson
$8.00DBL Jameson Black
$10.00DBL Jameson Orange
$8.00DBL Jameson Triple
$8.00DBL Jim Beam
$8.00DBL Jim Beam Peach
$8.00DBL Jim Beam Red Stag
$8.00DBL Russell's Reserve
$10.00DBL Knob Creek
$8.00DBL Larceny
$8.00DBL Makers Mark
$8.00DBL Makers Mark 46
$8.00DBL Old Camp
$8.00DBL Segrams 7
$8.00DBL Segrams VO
$8.00DBL Skrewball
$8.00DBL Southern Comfort
$8.00DBL Tullamore Dew
$8.00DBL Twisted Tea Whiskey
$8.00DBL Russell's Reserve
$10.00DBL Wild Turkey 101
$8.00DBL Wild Turkey 101 Rye
OUT OF STOCK$8.00DBL Wild Turkey Honey
$8.00DBL Woodford Reserve
$10.00DBL Yukon Jack
$8.00DBL Fireball
$8.00DBL Redbreast 12
$12.00DBL Evan Williams BIB
$10.00DBL Crown Salted Caramel
$8.00RCKS Basil Hayden
$9.00RCKS BD Peach
$7.00RCKS Buffalo Trace
$9.00RCKS Bulleit Bourbon
$7.00RCKS Bulleit Rye
$7.00RCKS Canadian Club
$7.00RCKS Crown Blackberry
OUT OF STOCK$7.00RCKS Crown Peach
$7.00RCKS Crown Royal
$7.00RCKS Crown Apple
$7.00RCKS Crown Vanilla
$7.00RCKS Fireball
$7.00RCKS Four Roses
$7.00RCKS Gentleman Jack
$9.00RCKS Hennessey
$9.00RCKS Horse Soldier Barrell Silver
$13.00RCKS Horse Soldier Premium Copper
$7.00RCKS Horse Soldier Signature Gold
$11.00RCKS Evan Williams
$7.00RCKS Jack Daniels
$7.00RCKS Jack Daniels Fire
$7.00RCKS Jack Daniels Honey
$7.00RCKS Jameson
$7.00RCKS Jameson Orange
$7.00RCKS Jim Beam
$7.00RCKS Jim Beam Orange
$7.00RCKS Jim Beam Red Stag
$7.00RCKS Knob Creek
$7.00RCKS Larceny
$7.00RCKS Makers 46
$7.00RCKS Makers Mark
$7.00RCKS Old Camp
$7.00RCKS Russell's Reserve
$9.00RCKS Seagrams 7
$7.00RCKS Seagrams VO
$7.00RCKS Southern Comfort
$7.00RCKS Teeling
$7.00RCKS Tullamore Dew
$7.00RCKS Twisted Tea Whiskey
$7.00RCKS Well Whiskey
$6.00RCKS Wild Turkey 101
$7.00RCKS Wild Turkey 101 Rye
$7.00RCKS Wild Turkey Honey
$7.00RCKS Woodford Reserve
$9.00RCKS Yukon Jack
$7.00RCKS Angels Envy
$11.00Well Gold Tequila
$4.00Well Silver Tequila
$4.001800 Blanco
$8.00Cazadores Anejo
$8.00Cuervo Blanco
$6.00Cuervo Gold
$6.00Espolon Anejo
$10.00Espolon Blanco
$6.00Espolon Repo
$6.00Lunazul Anejo
$8.00Hornitos Blanco
$6.00Hornitos Pineapple
$6.00Hornitos Repo
$6.00Lunazul Blanco
$6.00Lunazul Repo
$6.00MiCampo Blanco
$6.00MiCampo Repo
$6.00Patron Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Patron Blanco
$8.00Patron Citronge
$8.00Patron Citronge Jalapeno
$5.00Patron Repo
$8.00Patron XO
$8.00Rey Supremo Blanco
$8.00Santo Anejo
Teremana Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Teremana Blanco
$6.00Teremana Repo
$6.00Tres Gen Anejo
$10.00DBL Well Gold Tequila
$7.00DBL Well Silver Tequila
$7.00DBL 1800 Silver
$10.00DBL Cuervo Anejo
$10.00DBL Espolon Anejo
$12.00DBL Espolon Blanco
$8.00DBL Espolon Repo
$10.00DBL Hornitos Blanco
$8.00DBL Hornitos Pineapple
$8.00DBL Hornitos Repo
$8.00DBL Lunazul Anejo
$12.00DBL Lunazul Blanco
$8.00DBL Lunazul Repo
$8.00DBL MiCampo Blanco
$8.00DBL MiCampo Repo
$8.00DBL Patron Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$11.00DBL Patron Blanco
$10.00DBL Patron Repo
$10.00DBL Patron XO
$10.00DBL Rey Supremo Blanco
$13.00DBL Teremana Anjeo
OUT OF STOCK$10.00DBL Teremana Blanco
$8.00DBL Teremana Repo
$8.00DBL Tres Gen Anejo
$10.00DBL Santo Anejo
$13.00ROCKS Well Gold Tequila
$6.00ROCKS Well Silver Tequila
$6.00ROCKS 1800 Silver
$9.00ROCKS Cuervo Gold
$7.00ROCKS Cuervo Silver
$7.00ROCKS El Jimador
$9.00ROCKS Espolon
$7.00ROCKS Cazadores Gold
$7.00ROCKS Cazadores Silver
$7.00ROCKS Patron SIlver
$9.00ROCKS Patron XO
$9.00ROCKS Teremana Gold
$7.00ROCKS Teremana Silver
$7.00ROCKS Tres Gen Anejo
$9.00ROCKS Don Julio Silver
$9.00Well Vodka
$4.00Absolut
$6.00Berry Vodka
$6.00Blueberry Vodka
$6.00Cherry Vodka
$6.00Cranberry Vodka
$6.00Deep Eddy
$6.00Grape Vodka
$6.00Grapefruit Vodka
$6.00Grey Goose
$8.00Grey Goose Berry
$8.00Ketel One
$6.00Lemon Vodka
$6.00Lime Vodka
$6.00Loopy Vodka
$6.00Mango Vodka
$6.00Orange Vodka
$6.00Passionfruit Vodka
$6.00Peach Vodka
$6.00Pineapple Vodka
$6.00Pink Whitney
$6.00Raspberry Vodka
$6.00Redberry Vodka
$6.00Salted Caramel Vodka
$6.00Tito's Handmade
$6.00Vanilla Vodka
$6.00Watermelon Vodka
$6.00Whipped Vodka
$6.00DBL Well Vodka
$7.00DBL Absolut
$8.00DBL Berry Vodka
$8.00DBL Blueberry Vodka
$8.00DBL Cherry Vodka
$8.00DBL Citrus Vodka
$8.00DBL Grape Vodka
$8.00DBL Grapefruit Vodka
$8.00DBL Grey Goose
$10.00DBL Ketel One
$8.00DBL Lemon Vodka
$8.00DBL Lime Vodka
$8.00DBL Loopy Vodka
$8.00DBL Mango Vodka
$8.00DBL Orange Vodka
$8.00DBL Passionfruit Vodka
$8.00DBL Peach Vodka
$8.00DBL Pineapple Vodka
$8.00DBL Pink Whitney
$8.00DBL Raspberry Vodka
$8.00DBL Redberry Vodka
$8.00DBL Salted Caramel Vodka
$8.00DBL Tito's
$8.00DBL Vanilla Vodka
$8.00DBL Whipped Vodka
$8.00Well Gin
$4.00Beefeater
$6.00Bombay
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Bombay Sapphire
$6.00Gray Whale
$5.00Still Gin
$5.00Tanqueray
$6.00DBL Beefeater
$8.00DBL Bombay
$8.00DBL Bombay Sapphire
$8.00DBL Tanqueray
$8.00DBL Well Gin
$7.00DBL Still Gin
$8.00DBL Gray Whale
$8.00
Shots
3 Wiseman
$6.004 Horseman
$6.00Apple Pie
$6.00Applesauce
$6.00Batman
$6.00Blow Job
$6.00Blue Gatorade
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Blueberry Muffin
$6.00Bomb Pop
$6.00Buckeye shot
$6.00Carrot Cake
$6.00Choc Covrd Pretz
$6.00Duck Fart
$6.00Ectocooler
$6.00Green Dragon
$6.00Green Tea
$6.00Hawaiian Punch
$6.00Irish Breakfast
$5.00Irish Car Bomb
$8.00James GiantPch
$6.00Jenni’s White Gummy Bear Shots
$6.00Johnny Vegas
$10.00Juicy Fruit
$6.00Leg Spreader
$6.00Lemon Drop
$6.00Liquid MaryJ
$6.00Little Beer
$6.00Mexican Candy
$6.00Mini Guiness
$8.00Mind Eraser
$6.00Nastylicious
$6.00New York Apple
$6.00Orange Tea
$6.00PayDay
$6.00Pb& J
$6.00Pine Upsd Down
$6.00Pumpkin Pie
$6.00Pumpkin Pie
$6.00Purple Hooter
$6.00Red Tea
$6.00Red Velvet Cake
$6.00Reese Cup
$6.00Scooby Snacks
$6.00Shocktart
$6.00Snickers
$6.00Starburst
$6.00Surfer on Acid
$6.00Swedish Fish
$6.00Tic Tac
$6.00Vegas Bomb
$8.00Washington Apple
$6.00White Tea
$6.00Shaved Beaver
$6.00Chocolate Frosty
$8.00
Wine
Buckets
6 Pack to-go
Pitcher
PTCHR Angry Orchard
$18.00PTCHR Brew Dog
$18.00PTCHR Breckenridge
$18.00PTCHR Bud Light
$12.00PTCHR Budweiser
$12.00PTCHR Moeller Coffee Ale
$18.00PTCHR CBC
$18.00PTCHR Coors Light
$12.00PTCHR Modelo
$18.00PTCHR DownEast
$18.00PTCHR Guinness
$18.00PTCHR Lost Coast
$18.00PTCHR Kona
$18.00PTCHR Moeller
$18.00PTCHR Miller Lite
OUT OF STOCK$12.00PTCHR Moeller
$18.00PTCHR Nasty Light
$12.00PTCHR Golden Road
$24.00PTCHR Nocterra
$18.00PTCHR Original Sin
$18.00PTCHR Fat Head
$18.00PTCHR Masthead
$18.00PTCHR New Holland
$18.00PTCHR Rhinegeist
OUT OF STOCK$18.00PTCHR Moeller IPA
$18.00PTCHR Ultra
$12.00PTCHR Yuengling
$12.00PTCHR Down East
$18.00
Coffee Cocktails
FOOD
Nastytizers
Chicken Quesadilla
Flour tortilla grilled with cheddar jack cheese, cajun seasoning, and pico de gallo with a side of sour cream$12.25
Nasty Fries
Your choice of seasoned, steak, or tater tots topped with melted cheddar jack, queso, or beer cheese, bacon bits, tomato, jalapeño, scallions & side of ranch dressing$6.75+Nasty Nacho Platter
Tortilla chips topped with Nasty’s white queso cheese sauce or melted cheddar jack, jalapeño, tomato, scallions. Side of sour cream & salsa$7.50+
Potato Skins
Loaded with cheddar jack cheese, bacon bits & scallions. Served with your choice of ranch dressing or sour cream$6.75+
Pretzel Sticks
Pretzel sticks served with beer cheese or queso$12.00Street Corn Dip
Creamy corn filled dip with sweet summertime corn, chili powder, cream cheese, mayo and cotija cheese served with tortilla chips$11.00Southwest Egg Rolls
(8) egg rolls filled with chicken, spinach, corn, black beans, and red peppers deep fried to perfection. Served with a side of Chipotle ranch$10.00
Spinach & Artichoke Dip
A creamy dip filled with spinach and artichoke, topped with shaved parmesan and served with chips$12.00
Meatballs
3 Homemade meatballs, served with marinara topped with shaved parmesan$13.00
Garlic Cheese Curds
served with a side of marinara$11.00
Wings & Tenders

6 Boneless
$11.006 Traditional
$11.006 Traditional ALL DRUMS
$13.006 Traditional ALL FLATS
$13.006 Smoked
$12.00
12 Boneless
$16.0012 Traditional
$16.0012 Traditional ALL DRUMS
$18.0012 Traditional ALL FLATS
$18.0012 Smoked
$17.00
24 Boneless
$30.0024 Traditional
$30.0024 Traditional ALL DRUMS
$32.0024 Traditional ALL FLATS
$32.0024 Smoked
$32.00
Grilled Chicken Tender Basket
Fresh grilled Enjoy them plain or with the sauce of your choice. Served with seasoned fries or steak fries$13.00Fried Chicken Tender Basket
Fresh hand breaded & fried tenders. Enjoy them plain or with the sauce of your choice. Served with seasoned fries or steak fries$13.00Bleu Cheese
$1.50Ranch
$1.50Celery
$1.50SD Sauce
$1.50
Burgers

Build Your Own Burger
1/2 lb patty, served on a brioche bun, topped with lettuce, tomato and onion$11.00
Bacon Jam Burger
Smoked Gouda, Crispy Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato and Onion. Bacon Jam covers the burger under the Smoked Gouda Cheese$15.00
Helluva Hangover
A burger with cheddar cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato, onions and your choice of egg & tots. Good any time of the day.$14.00
Nasty Burger
American & cheddar cheese, bacon, sautéed mushrooms, lettuce, onion, tomato and a touch of Nasty sauce$14.00
Big Nasty
Our 1 pound of pleasure for the burger lovers. The famous original Nasty with an additional patty. American & Cheddar Cheese, bacon, sauteed mushrooms, lettuce, tomato, onion, and a touch of Nasty Sauce$16.50
The Triple Threat
Our Original Nasty with 3 beef patties and fries. American& Cheddar cheese, bacon, sauteed mushrooms, lettuce, tomato, onion, and a touch of Nasty Sauce$22.00Veggie Burger
All Natural, juicy, flavorful, plant based patty.$15.00
Legend of Mattis
Ghost pepper cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato, onion and Hot pepper bacon jam.$15.00
Handhelds
Beer-Battered Fish Sandwich
Beer-battered fish fillet on a hoagie roll with lettuce, tomato, onion, and a side of tarter sauce$13.00
Italian Sub
Slices of salami, pepperoni, ham & spicy capicola topped with melted pepper jack cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion, pepper rings$14.00
Our Famous BBQ Pulled Pork Sandwich
8oz. In house smoked pulled pork covered in BBQ sauce on a brioche bun$13.00
Philly Steak & Cheese Sub
Choice of thinly sliced Philly steak or chicken topped with grilled onions & red peppers, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese$14.00Southwest Chipotle Wrap
A stone fired Piadina flatbread filled with flame roasted corn, pico de gallo, lettuce, cheddar jack cheese, grilled chicken and chipotle ranch dressing.$12.00All American Chicken Sandwich
Chicken breast deep fried to golden brown perfection. Topped with bacon, lettuce, onion, and tomato. served with a side of beer cheese.$15.00Pesto Chicken Sandwich
Grilled Chicken, topped with Mozzarella, shaved parmesan, pesto aioli, lettuce, tomato, and onion, on a hoagie bun.$14.00
Meatball Sub
Housemade meatballs, mozzarella, shaved parmesan and marinara.$15.00
The Main Stuff
1/2 Rack of Smoked Ribs
Served in single 7 bone piece with a side of baked beans, and either steak or seasoned fries$18.50Full Rack Of Smoked Ribs
served with baked beans and either seasoned or steak fries$23.50
Wing & Rib Combo
Boneless wings or traditional bone-in wings served in the sauce of your choice & a half rack of ribs. Side of baked beans, and either steak or seasoned fries$20.50
Pulled Pork Bowl
White Cheddar Mac and Cheese, smoked pulled pork topped with BBQ sauce, flame roasted corn, and scallions$14.00
Nasty Bowl
Mashed potatoes, fried chicken tossed in your choice of wing sauce, flame roasted corn and brown gravy topped with scallions$13.50
Old Style Pierogi Dish
Potato & cheese pierogies with sautéed onions, mushrooms & side of sour cream$16.00
Sides
Fruit Cup
$5.00Mashed Potatoes & Gravy
$5.00Onion Rings
$5.00Seasoned Fries
$5.00Steak Fries
$5.00Tots
$5.00Veg Medley
$5.00White Mac N Cheese
$5.00SD Sauce
$1.50SD Dressing
$1.50Cheese
Brown Gravy
$2.00Beef
$3.50Bacon
$2.00SD Bacon Jam
$3.00SD Chips
$2.99Baked Beans
$5.00Chicken
$3.50Jalapeños
$2.00Cucumbers
$2.00Egg
$2.00Salsa
$1.50Sour Cream
$1.50Marinara
$1.50Mac & Cheese
$5.00
Soup & Salad
Bowl of Chili
🔥 Our signature chili topped with cheddar jack cheese, jalapeño, onion & a side of sour cream$6.50
Cobb Salad
Tomatoes, red onions, bacon, cheddar jack cheese, died hard boiled eggs and grilled chicken.$16.00
Fried Chicken Tender Salad
Fried chicken, mixed greens, cheddar jack cheese, tomato, and egg. Choose from any one of our award winning wing sauces$14.50Grilled Chicken Tender Salad
Grilled chicken, mixed greens, cheddar jack cheese, tomato, and egg. Choose from any one of our award winning wing sauces$14.50Maria's Not So Nasty Salad
Chicken, red peppers, red onion, cucumbers, sand corn$16.00Side Salad
Mixed greens, cucumbers, tomato, onion, shredded cheddar jack cheese, and choice of dressing.$6.00Soup of the Day
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Pesto Chicken Salad
Chicken tossed in pesto sauce on a bed of mixed greens, shaved parmesan cheese, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, and your choice of dressing$15.50
Pizza
ALL PIZZAS ARE MADE WITH A GARLIC & TUSCAN
RUB , with an Old Sicilian style sauce flavor
Desserts
Kids Menu
Specials
Retail
Booking Fee
$20.00Party Room
$80.00$1 Donation
$1.00Breast Cancer Shirt
$22.00Breast Cancer Hoodie
OUT OF STOCK$40.00Black Limited Edition Hat
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Big Nasty Shirt
$20.00Onesie
$15.00Green St Pats Shirt
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Anti-Valentines
OUT OF STOCK$22.00St Pats Hoodie
OUT OF STOCK$45.00golf outing fee per person
OUT OF STOCK$110.00Jar of Sauce
$8.00Hog Sponsorship tax exempt
OUT OF STOCK$600.00Employee Hoodie
OUT OF STOCK$35.00Logo Glass
$5.0032oz Mug
$10.00Blind Bag
$6.00Neon shirt
$22.00USA Jersey
$25.00Hole Sponsorship
OUT OF STOCK$500.00



